Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1062483
Öl auf Platte, monogrammiert "IH", HxB: 63/37 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 73/47 cm.
| MONOGRAMIST OF THE 20th CENTURY "Bathers on the bank of a brook".
Oil on panel, monogrammed "IH", HxW: 63/37 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 73/47 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle