Katalognummer: 1616 / Postennummer: 1062344
u.li. signiert und datiert 'Heinrich Eberhard,1950' (Datierung leicht vom Rahmen verdeckt), Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 47x39 cm (58x49 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen. LITERATUR: Vanessa Sigalas, Der Maler Heinrich Eberhard (1884-1973), Weimar 2014.
| EBERHARD, HEINRICH (1884-1973), "People in front of the house", signed and dated 'Heinrich Eberhard,1950' (dating slightly hidden by the frame), oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 47x39 cm (58x49 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame. LITERATURE: Vanessa Sigalas, Der Maler Heinrich Eberhard (1884-1973), Weimar 2014.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle