Katalognummer: 1668 / Postennummer: 1038289
u.re. signiert, verso betitelt und bezeichnet, Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 31x37 cm (44x51 cm mit Rahmen). Restauriert, minim. Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen (Kanten part. beschädigt).
| VOLZ-STREBINGER (artist 19th / 20th century), "Auf Bergeshöhen", below right signed, titled and inscribed on the reverse, oil / canvas mounted on cardboard, HxW: approx. 31x37 cm (44x51 cm with frame). Restored, minimal. rubbed on the edges. With frame (edges partially damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle