Katalognummer: 1812 / Postennummer: 1062948
Farblithographie, sig.. HxB Blatt: 59/41 cm. Altersspuren, partiell Knickspuren bzw. fleckig.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "colorful composition", Color lithograph, signed. HxW sheet: 59/41 cm. Signs of age, partially creases or stained. Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken