Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 1062944
Farblithographie, sig. und bez. "Probe für Fritz Genkinger / 14.12.66", HxB Blatt: 61/43,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "figures in six fields", color lithograph, signed and labeled "Probe für Fritz Genkinger / 14.12.66", HxW: 61/43.5 cm. Slight signs of age.
Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken