Katalognummer: 1834 / Postennummer: 1064514
undeutlich signiert, auf dem Unterlagenkarton bezeichnet, lavierte Tuschzeichnung/Papier, HxB: ca. 15,5x19,5 cm (32x35 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| ARTIST 20th century, "Gavea (Rio de Janeiro)", indistinctly signed, inscribed on the backing board, washed ink drawing/paper, HxW: approx. 15.5x19.5 cm (32x35 cm with frame). Lightly tanned. Framed with passe-partout behind glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken