Katalognummer: 72 / Postennummer: 1062782
Monogram Canvas Serie, Rindslederdetails mit starker Patina, längenverstellbarer Riemen, Dornschließe, zwei kleine Innenfächer. Sehr starke altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Akzeptabler Zustand, Risse am Leder. LxBxH 27x7x24cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE shoulder bag "CHANTILLY GM". Monogram canvas series, cowhide details with strong patina, adjustable strap, pin buckle, two small inner compartments. Very heavy signs of use due to age. Acceptable condition, cracks on leather. LxWxH 27x7x24cm.
Kategorie: Taschen