Katalognummer: 75 / Postennummer: 1062172
Erste Produktion zwischen 1946 und 1970. Korpus in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Etui und Garantiekarte anbei. Starke Altersspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC VINTAGE fountain pen. First production between 1946 and 1970. Body in black with gilded details. Case and warranty card enclosed. Strong signs of age present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte