Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1063658
Kugeln ca. 5-11 mm, Länge ca. 54 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren am Halsbereich, vorne guter Zustand. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (11)
| Fine coral necklace, beads ca. 5-11 mm, L: ca. 54 cm, 2nd half 20th century, neck area with distinct signs of wear, front part good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!