Katalognummer: 69 / Postennummer: 1055347
bouton-förmig, ca 4-10 mm im Verlauf, Schließe unedles Metall, L: ca. 63,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Long coral necklace, bouton-shaped beads graduating from ca. 4-10 mm, clasp unprecious metal, L: ca. 63.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!