Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1063945
von jeweils ca. 0,5 ct, ca. FW (F-G)/VVS, WG 18K, 23,9 gr, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. HBD.
| Pair of cufflinks with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.5 ct each, ca. RW (F-G)/VVS, 18K WG, 23.9 gr, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked HBD.