Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1064006
GG 14K, feuervergoldet, 15,3 gr, 19./20. Jh., sehr guter altersgemäßer Zustand, hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit.
| Jewellery set brooch and ear hangers with amethysts, 14K YG, fire gilded, 15.3 gr, 19th/20th century, very good condition consistent with age, high quality craftsmanship.