Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1064007
sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 3,8 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen grav. "0/2 104".
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 3.8 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, inside engr. "0/2 104".