Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1064028
ca. LGW (I)/SI1, WG 18K, 3,8 gr, RW: 57, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene seitlich verziert.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.55 ct, ca. STW (I)/SI1, 18K WG, 3.8 gr, ring size 57, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, ring shank laterally adorned.