Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1064056
mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 10,2 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, seitlich punz. "A&SF", italienische Punzen.
| Pair of hoop earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 10.2 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, laterally stamped "A&SF", Italian hallmarks.