Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1064078
ca. GET (M)/SI2, Fluoreszenz: medium, GG 14K, 13,5 gr, RW: 60, Anfang 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. TIN (M)/SI2, fluorescence: medium, 14K YG, 13.5 gr, ring size 60, early 21st century, minimal signs of wear.