Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1064084
Zikade, Käfer, 6 Fliegen, 3 Mücken, 1 Larve, GG 8K, 10,9 gr, Länge mit Öse ca. 5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Amber pendant with multiple insect inclusions: cicada, beetle, 6 flies, 3 mosquitoes, 1 larva, mounted in 8K YG, 10.9 gr, length with loop ca. 5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.