Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 1064115
ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, WG 14K, 3,7 gr, ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| Pendant "Heart" with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 1.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-I1, 14K WG, 3.7 gr, ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.