Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1064173
D: 14 mm, Roségold 18K, 22,8 g, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung, handmontiert, Ringschiene mit Poren.
| Ring with bufftop spirit-sun-cut smokey quartz 14 mm, 18K rose gold, 22.8 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very solid craftsmanship, ring shank with pores.