Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1064192
rund facettiert im Größenverlauf und mit kleinem geschnitztem Frosch, schönes Steinmaterial, GG 9K, 3,7 g, D: 2,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch with emeralds, round faceted and carved as small frog, beautiful stone material, 9K yellow gold, 3.7 g, D: 2.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.