Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1064230
ca. H/VS, WG 14K, 5,1 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Smaragd mit minimalen Tragespuren.
| Ring set with emerald approx. 1,0 ct and 2 princess-cut diamonds totalling approx. 0,30 ct, ca. H/VS, 14K WG, 5,1 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, emerald with minor signs of wear.