Katalognummer: 164 / Postennummer: 1064302
wie Rosenquarz, Tigerauge, Chalzedon, Achat u. a., je ca. 17,5x12,6 mm, GG 9K, 33,5 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine in sehr gutem Zustand. (6)
| Bracelet with various gemstones like rose quartz, tiger's eye, chalcedony, agate a. o., each ca. 17.5x12.6 mm, 9K YG, 33.5 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, mid-20th century, signs of wear, stones in very good condition.