Katalognummer: 177 / Postennummer: 1064327
Rauchquarz und Amethyst, zentraler Stein fein graviert, 192 gr, ca. 5 cm breit, unedles Metall, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (17)
| Choker with rose quartz, smoky quartz and amethyst, central stone engraved, 192 gr, width ca. 5 cm, unprecious metal, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.