Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 1064331
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-P1, WG 18K, 1,6 g, RW: 52, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (22.1)
| Memory ring with ca. 25 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-P1, 18K white gold, 1.6 g, ring size 52, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.