Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1064383
in Silber gefasst, Anhänger ca. 9 cm, Kettenlänge ca. 80 cm, Tragespuren, Bernstein in hervorragendem Zustand, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
| Silver necklace with large amber pendant mounted in silver, pendant L: ca. 9 cm, necklac L: ca. 80 cm, signs of wear, amber in best condition, 2nd half 20th century.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern