Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1064423
(punz.), ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS, GG 18K, 4,7 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.573 ct (marked), ca. STW (I-J)/VVS, 18K YG, 4.7 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.