Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1064432
GG 14K, 23g, L: 19cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 5 sapphires totalling ca. 5ct. YG 14K, 23g, L: 19cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.