Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1064478
GG 14K, 9,5g, RW: 72, Ende 20. Jh., leihcte Tragespuren, Facettenkanten berieben.
| Ring with synthetic sapphire 1.7ct, YG 14K, 9.5g, ring size 72, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, facet edges rubbed.