Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1064486
ca. LGW (I-J) / SI2, an Venezianerkette, WG 14K, 7,1g, L: ca. 45cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire pendant with diamond ca. 0.48ct, ca. STW (I-J) / SI2, on necklace, WG 14K, 7.1g, L: ca. 45cm, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear.