Katalognummer: 229 / Postennummer: 1064544
Zuchtperlen ca. 3-7 mm im Verlauf, einige Perlen leicht barockförmig, guter Lüster, Kettenlänge ca. 47 cm, Schließe Silber, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren.
| Akoya pearl necklace, cultured pearls graduating from ca. 3-7 mm, some pearls baroque shaped, good lustre, necklace L: ca. 47 cm, clasp silver, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.