Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 1064581
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) /SI-PI, WG 14K, 3,5g, RW: 48, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, total ca. 0.6ct, WG 14K, 3.5g, ring size 48, 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.