Katalognummer: 238 / Postennummer: 1064594
und kleinen Kunziten, RG 14K, 5,6 gr, je ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (24)
| Pair of ear hangers with faceted smoky quartzes and small kunzites, 14K RG, 5.6 gr, ca. 2.5 cm each, 21st century, minor signs of wear.