Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1064597
(grav.), ca. LGW (J)/VS-SI, WG 14K, 10,4 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Armband besteht aus 3 starren Gliedern. (35)
| Bracelet with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling c.a 2.27 ct (engr.), ca. STW (J)/VS-SI, 14K WG, 10.4 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear. Bracelet consists of 3 stiff parts.