Katalognummer: 241 / Postennummer: 1064603
Zuchtperlen von ca. 11,8 mm, GG 18K, kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,08 ct, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Perlen können ausgehängt werden. (18)
| Pair of ear hangers with South Sea cultured pearls of ca. 11.8 mm, 18K YG, small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.08 ct, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Pearls can be detached.