Katalognummer: 244 / Postennummer: 1064613
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, 2x Sterne, 1x Mond, WG 18K, 5,6 gr, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (22)
| 3 ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.24 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 2x stars, 1x moon, 18K WG, 5.6 gr, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.