Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1064614
von zus. ca. 0,20 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 4,4 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 1,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (32)
| Necklace and pendant "Cross" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 4.4 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, pendant L: ca. 1.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.