Katalognummer: 247 / Postennummer: 1064616
farblos bis cognacfarben, RSG 18K, 4,2 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (11)
| Pair of ear hangers with diamonds totalling ca. 0.60 ct, colourless to cognac colour, 18K RSG, 4.2 gr, L: ca. 2.5 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.