Katalognummer: 248 / Postennummer: 1064617
gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 4,1 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. Gehänge kann abgenommen werden. (28)
| Pair of ear hangers with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.40 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 4.1 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 21st century, signs of wear. Hanging part can be detached.