Katalognummer: 251 / Postennummer: 1064637
goldfarbenen Zwischenteile, Magnetschließe vergoldet, 30,8g, L: 43cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Lapis lazuli necklace, gold-colored intermediates, gold-plated magnetic clasp, 30.8g, L: 43cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.