Katalognummer: 253 / Postennummer: 1064660
und 4 Saphir im Navetteschliff, GG /WG 18K, 3,6g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.30ct ca. STW (J) /VS2 and 4 navette-cut sapphires, YG /WG 18K, 3.6g, late 20th c., minor signs of wear, handcrafted.