Katalognummer: 255 / Postennummer: 1064674
RSG 18K, 6,7g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignatur, Wempe Schmucketui anbei.
| WEMPE by KIM "Blu" ring, RSG 18K, 6.7g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's signature, Wempe jewelry case enclosed.