Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1064717
feine Zuchtperlen ca. 11-12 mm, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 15,5 gr, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Set necklace and ear hangers with Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 11-12 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 15.5 gr, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.