Katalognummer: 267 / Postennummer: 1064732
von zus. ca. 0,32 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, RSG 18K, 11,6 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl Zertifikat v. Juwelier Kutter (2017).
| AL CORO pair of hoop earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.32 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K RSG, 11.6 gr, D: ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. certificate by Jeweller Kutter (2017).