Katalognummer: 269 / Postennummer: 1064734
und 2 kl. Diamanten, WG 14K, 4,9 gr, Ringweite 53, 1960er/70er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze Wilhelm Müller Schw. Gmünd.
| Ring with fine amethyst and 2 small diamonds, 14K WG, 4.9 gr, ring size 53, 1960s/70s, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Wilhelm Müller Schw. Gmünd.