Katalognummer: 283 / Postennummer: 1064811
Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 22,2 g, D: 3 cm, L: 46 cm, rosé-fliederfarben transparentes Email mit goldfarbener Girlande auf fein guillochiertem Untergrund, Medaillon mit Glasrähmchen, um 1880, Email an Kettenelementen tlw. bestoßen, ansonsten altersgem. guter Erhalt.
| Medaillon and necklace with enamel, silver partly gilded, 22.2 g, D: 3 cm, L: 46 cm, rose-lilac transparent enamel with golden painted wreath on fine guilloched silver, medaillon with glass frames, around 1880, enamel parts in necklace partly chipped, otherwise age-related good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik