Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1064862
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, 5,4 g, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.56 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K white gold, 5.4 g, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.