Katalognummer: 301 / Postennummer: 1064889
ca. FW (F)/VVS, RG/WG 14K, 4 g, RW: 60, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.83 ct, ca. RW (F)/VVS, 14K red and white gold, 4 g, ring size 60, 20th century, signs of wear.