Katalognummer: 323 / Postennummer: 1064951
GG 18K, 7,7 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., neuwertig, mit Logo-Punze, Originaletui anbei. (1e)
| JETTE JOOP Ring with garnet bead 4.5 mm, 18K yellow gold, 7.7 g, ring size 58, 21st century, mint condition, with logo-mark, original case included.