Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 1064957
GG 18K, 5,9 g, D: 1,2 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertig, mit Logo-Punze, Originaletui anbei. (1g)
| JETTE JOOP pendant "Rose" with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.06 ct, 18K yellow gold, 5.9 g, D: 1.2 cm, 21st century, mint condition, with logo-mark, original case included.