Katalognummer: 330 / Postennummer: 1065298
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, klassisches Panzermuster aus GG 18K, 20,3 g, L: 20,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 40 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 20.3 g, L: 20,5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.